Grottammare 24 Giugno 2018

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI ESTIVI 2018 “ES.B”
GROTTAMMARE PISCINE

24/06/2018 – MATTINO

4X50 Stile Libero Maschi e Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’15.40;
1-TARTERINI GIADA ;2-PELUSI LEONARDO ;3-STOPPONI PENELOPE ;4-ALBANESI MATTIA ;
2);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’16.80;
1-FERMANI MATILDE ;2-LANCIOTTI SAMUEL ;3-MUCCICHINI CARLA ;4-UGOLINI LEONARDO ;
3);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’17.70;
1-MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO ;2-LOLLI SERENA ;3-BALEANI CRISTINA ;4-FRATONI ELIA ;
4);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’17.80;
1-SBACCO LUCA ;2-ZOPPI SOFIA ;3-BUSILACCHI MATTEO ;4-SARNARI VERONICA ;
5);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’19.60;
1-SPINOZZI MIRKO ;2-VINCENZI GRETA ;3-SFORZA REBECCA ;4-LAURETI UMBERTO ;
6);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’22.40;
1-CANTARINI GIACOMO ;2-FORCONI TOMMASO ;3-MEDEI HAILIE ;4-FORNARO MARTA ;
7);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;02’23.50;
1-RICCIOTTI SAMUELE ;2-CAPORALETTI CATERINA ;3-VALORI VIRGINIA ;4-POLENTA CHRISTIAN ;
);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’23.50;
1-NAZIONALE FEDERICO ;2-MENCHETTI ANITA ;3-MOLINARI DIEGO ;4-DELLA BIANCIA GIULIA ;
9);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’24.70;
1-MANCINELLI LEONARDO ;2-SCHIAVONI ELENA ;3-GRASSETTI LORENZO ;4-ALIOTA ELENA ;
10);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’25.40;
1-OTTAVIANI GIULIA ;2-LAURIOLA CRISTIAN ;3-MOLINELLI ENEA ;4-GAGGIOTTI ALESSIA ;
11);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’28.50;
1-SACCHI LUCA ;2-PAPILI ALESSANDRO ;3-SCAGNOLI ALESSIA ;4-GIANFREDA CAMILLA ;
12);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’29.40;
1-IACHINI DAVIDE ;2-RIBOLONI AURORA ;3-RICCI LUCREZIA ;4-COLASANTI ALESSANDRO ;
13);MAR-21591; Conero Wellness ssd;;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;02’30.60;
1-SIMONETTI TOMMASO ;2-COLUCCI GINEVRA MARIA ;3-DI GIOIA MARTINA ;4-BATTISTONI DIEGO ;
14);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’30.70;
1-MORICONI ANDREA ;2-RUCCI GIULIA ;3-PIERGALLINI AMELIE ;4-VALENTINI FRANCESCO ;
15);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’30.90;
1-PESARESI MICHELE ;2-ORAZI SOFIA ;3-PANDOLFI MATTIA ;4-FERRANTE CAMILLA ;
16);MAR-26473; Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;02’31.50;
1-ROBERTI ELISA ;2-DE MASE PIERLUIGI ;3-AMATORI DAVIDE ;4-COZZINI CATERINA ;
17);MAR-8579; Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;02’34.70;
1-OMICCIOLI MARCO ;2-PASCUCCI FEDERICO ;3-MACCI ALESSIA ;4-BEVILACQUA LINDA ;
18);MAR-14535; Team Osimo Nuoto asd;;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;02’37.10;
1-ORLANDONI RICCARDO ;2-FALCIONI ELENA ;3-ROCCHETTI ALICE ;4-MANIZZA THOMAS ;
19);MAR-437; Salus Nuoto – Matelica;;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;02’39.60;
1-FERRARI MATTEO ;2-ROSSI VERONICA ;3-AMORE BONAPASTA AURORA ;4-GIORDANI LORENZO ;
20);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’46.20;
1-DE ANGELIS CHIARA ;2-PACE CAROL ;3-TEMPERA MARCO ;4-TREBBIANI FRANCESCO ;
-);MAR-28274; Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd; Squalif.;
1-PUGNALONI FILIPPO ;2-CAMPANELLA TOMMASO ;3-PAGLIALONGA IRENE ;4-PIANELLI NICA FUHUI ;

200 Misti Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’11.10;
2);MAR-29955;AGOSTINI GIADA;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;03’15.30;
3);MAR-29481;VALORI VIRGINIA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’16.10;
4);MAR-28886;LOLLI SERENA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’16.30;
5);MAR-27311;MARONI ARIANNA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’28.60;
6);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’44.70;
-);MAR-30066;COLUCCI GINEVRA MARIA;2008;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd; Squalif.;
-);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP; Squalif.;

200 Misti Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27601;MOLINARI DIEGO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’55.90;
2);MAR-26336;GIORDANI LORENZO;2007;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;03’01.00;
3);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’02.90;
4);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’03.90;
5);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’07.80;
6);MAR-28481;ALBANESI MATTIA;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’10.20;
7);MAR-29999;MANIZZA THOMAS;2007;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;03’10.80;
8);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’15.60;
9);MAR-24832;MARINUCCI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;03’18.20;
10);MAR-29164;RONCONI PIETRO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’19.90;
11);MAR-30909;AMADEI ANDREA TONKAO;2007;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;03’22.70;
12);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’28.60;

100 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28505;TARTERINI GIADA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’16.00;
2);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.60;
3);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’21.50;
);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’21.50;
5);MAR-29490;GIGLI GIULIA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’23.30;
6);MAR-31879;DELLA BIANCIA GIULIA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’23.70;
7);MAR-29315;DI GIOIA MARTINA;2008;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;01’24.10;
8);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’24.60;
9);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’25.40;
);MAR-32011;SALVI MARIA VITTORIA;2009;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’25.40;
11);MAR-27713;SCHIAVONI ELENA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’27.30;
12);MAR-29201;CIAPPELLONI ELISA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’27.40;
13);MAR-33361;PIERGALLINI AMELIE;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’29.00;
14);MAR-29266;RUCCI GIULIA;2009;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’29.40;
15);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.00;
16);MAR-30472;BEVILACQUA LINDA;2009;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’30.60;
17);MAR-31217;FERRARA LUCREZIA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’33.10;
18);MAR-31932;AQUILANTI AMELIE’;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’33.20;
19);MAR-28708;BONOMO SARA ROSE;2009;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’34.50;
20);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’34.80;
21);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.10;
22);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’36.80;
-);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss; Assente;

100 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’10.70;
2);MAR-29165;FRATONI ELIA;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’13.20;
3);MAR-27586;MORICONI ANDREA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’13.50;
4);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’14.30;
5);MAR-29485;RICCIOTTI SAMUELE;2007;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’15.80;
);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’15.80;
7);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’16.90;
8);MAR-30177;POLENTA CHRISTIAN;2007;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’17.70;
);MAR-27700;SABBATINI MATTEO;2007;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;01’17.70;
10);LOM-163337;NAZIONALE FEDERICO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’17.80;
11);MAR-28609;PALADINI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’17.90;
12);MAR-24832;MARINUCCI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’18.00;
13);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’18.40;
14);MAR-20505;DORMI GIANLUCA;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’18.80;
15);MAR-29883;GRASSETTI LORENZO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’19.30;
16);MAR-29709;TITA TEODOR ALEXANDRU;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’20.20;
17);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’20.30;
18);MAR-29999;MANIZZA THOMAS;2007;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’20.70;
19);MAR-29268;OMICCIOLI MARCO;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’21.40;
20);MAR-27001;GARAVALLI DANIELE;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’22.30;
21);MAR-31698;BEVILACQUA THOMAS;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’23.00;
22);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.30;
23);MAR-29961;FOCOSI CESARE;2007;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’23.90;
24);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’24.10;
25);MAR-21706;AMATORI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’24.90;
26);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’25.20;
27);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’26.00;
28);MAR-30086;PALOMBI MIRKO;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’26.20;
29);MAR-31663;BURINI TOMMASO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’27.80;
30);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.50;
31);MAR-30537;ANGIUS MATTIA;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’30.60;
32);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’34.10;

200 Dorso Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28705;ZOPPI SOFIA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;03’05.90;
2);MAR-29500;STOPPONI PENELOPE;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’07.00;
3);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’08.80;
4);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’09.20;
5);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’10.10;
6);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’11.60;
7);MAR-20948;MENCHETTI ANITA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’12.60;
8);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’13.10;
9);MAR-29970;VIOLINI ANGELICA;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;03’13.70;
10);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’17.40;
11);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’22.60;
12);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’27.80;
13);MAR-28499;ORAZI SOFIA;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’28.00;
14);MAR-30871;GIULIANI ANNA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’30.70;
15);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’32.70;
16);MAR-30855;GIAMPIERI BIANCA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’33.30;
17);MAR-24599;COZZINI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;03’37.90;
18);MAR-24760;ROBERTI ELISA;2008;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;03’38.60;
19);MAR-28708;BONOMO SARA ROSE;2009;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;03’40.10;
20);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’41.20;
21);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’50.40;

200 Dorso Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28308;BUSILACCHI MATTEO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’46.40;
2);MAR-30949;VALENTINI FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’52.60;
3);MAR-26826;MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’58.20;
);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’58.20;
5);MAR-29269;PELUSI LEONARDO;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’02.40;
6);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;03’05.90;
7);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’09.50;
);MAR-29088;MARZOCCHI MARCO;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’09.50;
9);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’13.70;
10);MAR-20884;LUZI GIOVANNI;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’14.90;
11);MAR-28911;VITALI EMANUELE;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’15.40;
12);MAR-30896;FERRARI MATTEO;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;03’21.40;
13);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’23.10;
14);MAR-29987;SHTAMBARI KEVIN;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’23.30;
15);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’29.90;
16);MAR-29317;BUCHNEVICIUS DARIJUS;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;03’35.20;

100 Rana Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-29479;CAPORALETTI CATERINA;2009;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’37.00;
2);MAR-29464;MACCI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’39.40;
);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’39.40;
4);MAR-30921;FERRANTE CAMILLA;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’41.80;
);MAR-27697;GIRELLI MATILDE;2008;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;01’41.80;
6);MAR-28784;ALIOTA ELENA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’43.10;
7);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’45.10;
8);MAR-29481;VALORI VIRGINIA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’45.40;
9);MAR-27242;AMORE BONAPASTA AURORA;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;01’46.60;
);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’46.60;
11);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’49.20;
12);MAR-30869;MARCHEGIANI SOFIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’50.10;
13);MAR-30005;SIGNORETTI EMMA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’50.20;
14);MAR-33036;MASCARO MICHELLE;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’50.80;
15);MAR-29508;BORESTA BEATRICE;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’52.40;
16);MAR-27372;ROSSI VERONICA;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;01’53.10;
17);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’53.40;
18);MAR-24479;COLUCCI ANNA;2009;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’53.80;
19);MAR-32433;PETRINI MARTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’55.10;
20);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’57.40;
21);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’00.00;
-);MAR-28498;MARINELLI MARIA TERESA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona; Assente;
-);MAR-27138;ROSSI MARTINA;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto; Squalif.;

100 Rana Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27479;SBACCO LUCA;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’28.70;
2);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’34.00;
3);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.80;
4);MAR-33034;GIUNTI CRISTIAN;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’35.20;
5);MAR-29504;PESARESI MICHELE;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’35.90;
6);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’36.40;
7);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’36.90;
8);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’38.00;
9);MAR-27489;MANCINELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’40.70;
10);MAR-30128;FILOTTRANI MATTEO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’40.90;
11);MAR-29768;PALMIERI MATTEO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’41.30;
12);MAR-24833;MARINUCCI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’42.00;
13);MAR-29217;PASCUCCI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’42.70;
14);MAR-28272;SANCHIONI GIORGIO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’42.90;
15);MAR-31911;CASELLI NICHOLAS;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’43.60;
16);MAR-29979;GIACOMONI NICOLA;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’43.70;
17);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’44.50;
18);MAR-28610;SALIMBENI LORENZO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’47.80;
19);MAR-28887;LIGNOLA PIETRO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’48.80;
20);MAR-30860;CAPECCI TOMMASO;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’49.40;
21);MAR-28015;RAGAINI JURI;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’49.90;
);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’49.90;
23);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.10;
24);MAR-31965;MARRA ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’54.70;

100 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’22.80;
2);MAR-28820;BARTOCCIONI REBECCA;2008;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;01’34.70;
3);MAR-32285;OTTAVIANI GIULIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’34.80;
4);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’42.90;
5);MAR-30864;GENTILI MARIA GIULIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’43.90;
6);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’44.50;
7);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’45.10;
8);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’47.10;
9);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’02.60;

100 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27601;MOLINARI DIEGO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’20.80;
2);MAR-30281;FIASCHETTI ALEXANDRO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’23.80;
3);MAR-24542;AURELI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’34.30;
);MAR-29089;TALAMONTI MATTIA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’34.30;
5);MAR-30019;ORLANDONI RICCARDO;2007;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’34.60;
-);MAR-29493;PANDOLFI MATTIA;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona; Squalif.;

400 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-29967;RUBOLINI ADELE;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;05’45.50;
2);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’50.80;
3);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’51.70;

400 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’27.40;
2);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’34.60;
3);MAR-29485;RICCIOTTI SAMUELE;2007;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;05’34.70;
4);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’53.10;
5);MAR-31246;SACCHI LUCA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’00.50;
6);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’11.80;
7);MAR-28883;MOLINELLI ENEA;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;06’22.00;
8);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;06’34.80;

4X50 Misti Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’38.80;
1-STOPPONI PENELOPE ;2-FERRANTE CAMILLA ;3-TARTERINI GIADA ;4-GIGLI GIULIA ;
2);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’42.90;
1-FERMANI MATILDE ;2-SCAGNOLI ALESSIA ;3-GAETANI BEATRICE ;4-MUCCICHINI CARLA ;
3);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’46.00;
1-ZOPPI SOFIA ;2-ALIOTA ELENA ;3-SARNARI VERONICA ;4-SCHIAVONI ELENA ;
4);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’49.40;
1-MEDEI HAILIE ;2-LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA ;3-FORNARO MARTA ;4-LEONORI VANESSA ;
5);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’51.90;
1-GIULIANI ANNA ;2-OTTAVIANI GIULIA ;3-LOLLI SERENA ;4-BALEANI CRISTINA ;
6);MAR-12503; Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;02’54.20;
1-VIOLINI ANGELICA ;2-AGOSTINI GIADA ;3-RUBOLINI ADELE ;4-SALVI MARIA VITTORIA ;
7);MAR-223; Nandi Ars Loreto;;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’55.60;
1-CINGOLANI LAURA ;2-MOSCA MATILDE ;3-FICIARA’ GIULIA ;4-GIULIODORO GAIA ;
8);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’56.50;
1-MENCHETTI ANITA ;2-COLUCCI ANNA ;3-MARONI ARIANNA ;4-DELLA BIANCIA GIULIA ;
9);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’58.60;
1-SPINOZZI CHIARA ;2-PARMA ELEONORA ;3-COSTANZA ELISABETTA ;4-BRUNI ELENA ;
10);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’00.50;
1-GIAMPIERI BIANCA ;2-MASCARO MICHELLE ;3-VALORI VIRGINIA ;4-CAPORALETTI CATERINA ;
11);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’01.10;
1-VINCENZI GRETA ;2-RIBOLONI AURORA ;3-RICCI REBECCA ;4-SFORZA REBECCA ;
12);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’06.00;
1-MASSACCI ANNA ;2-MARCHEGIANI SOFIA ;3-CIAPPELLONI ELISA ;4-PAPINI ELEONORA ;
13);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’08.10;
1-TORRESI ELEONORA ;2-GIANFREDA CAMILLA ;3-FERRARA LUCREZIA ;4-BIONDI AURORA ;
14);MAR-223; Nandi Ars Loreto;;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’08.30;
1-CASAGRANDE ALESSIA ;2-MAGNATERRA MARTINA ;3-CATENA GIADA ;4-CAPITANELLI SARA ;
15);MAR-28274; Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’15.70;
1-PAGLIALONGA IRENE ;2-PIANELLI NICA FUHUI ;3-ADDIMANDO ALESSIA ;4-IOMMI CATERINA ;

4X50 Misti Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’29.00;
1-BUSILACCHI MATTEO ;2-SBACCO LUCA ;3-FIASCHETTI ALEXANDRO ;4-GRASSETTI LORENZO ;
2);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’31.20;
1-LUZI GIOVANNI ;2-GIUNTI CRISTIAN ;3-MOLINARI DIEGO ;4-NAZIONALE FEDERICO ;
3);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’32.50;
1-PELUSI LEONARDO ;2-PESARESI MICHELE ;3-PANDOLFI MATTIA ;4-ALBANESI MATTIA ;
4);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’33.60;
1-PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE ;2-TOSCANO ANTONIO ;3-SPINOZZI MIRKO ;4-LAURETI UMBERTO ;
5);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’36.80;
1-VALENTINI FRANCESCO ;2-MANCINELLI LEONARDO ;3-BEVILACQUA THOMAS ;4-MORICONI ANDREA ;
6);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’37.90;
1-MARZIALI FILIPPO ;2-POLINI EDOARDO ;3-IACHINI DAVIDE ;4-COLASANTI ALESSANDRO ;
7);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’38.80;
1-DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO ;2-PASCUCCI NICOLA ;3-LANCIOTTI SAMUEL ;4-UGOLINI LEONARDO ;
);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’38.80;
1-MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO ;2-FILOTTRANI MATTEO ;3-FRATONI ELIA ;4-PALADINI FILIPPO ;
9);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’42.10;
1-FORCONI TOMMASO ;2-BALLORIANI RICCARDO ;3-DHAMO MISHEL ;4-CANTARINI GIACOMO ;
);MAR-26473; Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;02’42.10;
1-MARINUCCI FRANCESCO ;2-GARAVALLI DANIELE ;3-AMATORI DAVIDE ;4-MARINUCCI FEDERICO ;
11);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;02’44.10;
1-POLENTA CHRISTIAN ;2-CAPECCI TOMMASO ;3-MARZOCCHI MARCO ;4-RICCIOTTI SAMUELE ;
12);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’50.50;
1-DE MARTINO RICCARDO ;2-DI EMIDIO GIORDANO ;3-PAPILI ALESSANDRO ;4-SACCHI LUCA ;
13);MAR-8579; Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;02’53.10;
1-ANGIUS MATTIA ;2-PASCUCCI FEDERICO ;3-OMICCIOLI MARCO ;4-BUCHNEVICIUS DARIJUS ;
14);MAR-14535; Team Osimo Nuoto asd;;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;02’55.40;
1-VERSIENTI FRANCESCO ;2-MARRA ALESSANDRO ;3-ORLANDONI RICCARDO ;4-MANIZZA THOMAS ;
15);MAR-437; Salus Nuoto – Matelica;;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;02’56.50;
1-GIORDANI LORENZO ;2-TRONCHI NICHOLAS ;3-AMADEI ANDREA TONKAO ;4-TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO ;
16);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’05.90;
1-GAGLIARDI LORENZO ;2-STEFANUCCI MATTIA ;3-TREBBIANI FRANCESCO ;4-TEMPERA MARCO ;
17);MAR-21591; Conero Wellness ssd;;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;03’27.80;
1-BUFARINI FILIPPO ;2-PACETTI SAMUELE ;3-BATTISTONI DIEGO ;4-MONTINARO TOMMASO ;
-);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche; Squalif.;
1-VITALI EMANUELE ;2-RAGAINI JURI ;3-RONCONI PIETRO ;4-BOSINI NICOLO’ ;

24/06/2018 – POMERIGGIO

4X50 Misti Maschi e Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’31.80;
1-PELUSI LEONARDO ;2-ALBANESI MATTIA ;3-TARTERINI GIADA ;4-STOPPONI PENELOPE ;
2);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’32.10;
1-ZOPPI SOFIA ;2-SBACCO LUCA ;3-BUSILACCHI MATTEO ;4-SARNARI VERONICA ;
3);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’37.90;
1-FORCONI TOMMASO ;2-MEDEI HAILIE ;3-FORNARO MARTA ;4-CANTARINI GIACOMO ;
4);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’39.90;
1-VALENTINI FRANCESCO ;2-ALIOTA ELENA ;3-FIASCHETTI ALEXANDRO ;4-SCHIAVONI ELENA ;
5);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’41.80;
1-FERMANI MATILDE ;2-SCAGNOLI ALESSIA ;3-LANCIOTTI SAMUEL ;4-UGOLINI LEONARDO ;
6);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’42.00;
1-GAETANI BEATRICE ;2-DI EMIDIO GIORDANO ;3-PASCUCCI NICOLA ;4-MUCCICHINI CARLA ;
);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’42.00;
1-OTTAVIANI GIULIA ;2-MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO ;3-FRATONI ELIA ;4-BALEANI CRISTINA ;
8);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’43.50;
1-VINCENZI GRETA ;2-TOSCANO ANTONIO ;3-SPINOZZI MIRKO ;4-SFORZA REBECCA ;
9);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’45.50;
1-MARONI ARIANNA ;2-GIUNTI CRISTIAN ;3-MOLINARI DIEGO ;4-MENCHETTI ANITA ;
10);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’51.90;
1-ORAZI SOFIA ;2-PALMIERI MATTEO FRANCESCO ;3-BORESTA BEATRICE ;4-PESARESI MICHELE ;
11);MAR-26473; Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;02’55.00;
1-ROBERTI ELISA ;2-MARINUCCI FEDERICO ;3-MARINUCCI FRANCESCO ;4-COZZINI CATERINA ;
12);MAR-437; Salus Nuoto – Matelica;;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;02’59.80;
1-AMORE BONAPASTA AURORA ;2-ROSSI VERONICA ;3-AMADEI ANDREA TONKAO ;4-GIORDANI LORENZO ;
13);MAR-223; Nandi Ars Loreto;;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’00.40;
1-CINGOLANI LAURA ;2-CAMPANARI DAVIDE ;3-CAPITANELLI SARA ;4-MOLINO LYAN ;
14);MAR-8579; Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;03’02.40;
1-BEVILACQUA LINDA ;2-ROSSI MARTINA ;3-ANGIUS MATTIA ;4-PIVARO MATTIA ;
15);MAR-14535; Team Osimo Nuoto asd;;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;03’03.90;
1-MANIZZA THOMAS ;2-FALCIONI ELENA ;3-ORLANDONI RICCARDO ;4-ROCCHETTI ALICE ;
16);MAR-21591; Conero Wellness ssd;;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;03’06.10;
1-COLUCCI GINEVRA MARIA ;2-DI GIOIA MARTINA ;3-SIMONETTI TOMMASO ;4-MONTINARO TOMMASO ;
17);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’06.20;
1-LANCIONI ELENA ;2-FELIZIANI BENEDETTA ;3-RONZINO NICOLA ;4-LIGNOLA PIETRO ;
18);MAR-28274; Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’07.50;
1-PUGNALONI FILIPPO ;2-FERIOLI FEDERICO ;3-ADDIMANDO ALESSIA ;4-BRAVI VIOLA ;
19);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’13.70;
1-GAGLIARDI LORENZO ;2-PACE CAROL ;3-TREBBIANI FRANCESCO ;4-DE ANGELIS CHIARA ;
-);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd; Squalif.;
1-MARZOCCHI MARCO ;2-CAPORALETTI CATERINA ;3-VALORI VIRGINIA ;4-RICCIOTTI SAMUELE ;

50 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’36.10;
2);MAR-29500;STOPPONI PENELOPE;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;00’39.70;
3);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;00’39.90;
4);MAR-30127;BALEANI CRISTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’40.00;
5);MAR-30432;SARNARI VERONICA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;00’40.20;
6);MAR-30066;COLUCCI GINEVRA MARIA;2008;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;00’40.30;
7);MAR-28820;BARTOCCIONI REBECCA;2008;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;00’41.00;
);MAR-28886;LOLLI SERENA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’41.00;
9);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;00’41.30;
10);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’42.30;
11);MAR-29315;DI GIOIA MARTINA;2008;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;00’42.80;
12);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’44.30;
);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’44.30;
14);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’45.30;
15);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’46.80;
16);MAR-31927;PIERALISI ANNA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’47.20;
17);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’47.60;
18);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’47.90;
19);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’48.30;
20);MAR-29483;ROMEO ANNA;2009;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;00’48.60;
21);MAR-30870;MASSACCI ANNA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’48.70;
22);MAR-32287;BREGA VALENTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’50.40;
23);MAR-31925;LANCIONI ELENA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’51.00;
24);MAR-31217;FERRARA LUCREZIA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’51.10;
);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’51.10;
26);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’54.70;
27);MAR-32286;PIETRINI MARIA VITTORIA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’59.70;

50 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-29165;FRATONI ELIA;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’35.50;
2);MAR-30281;FIASCHETTI ALEXANDRO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;00’36.10;
3);MAR-29268;OMICCIOLI MARCO;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;00’36.70;
4);LOM-163337;NAZIONALE FEDERICO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;00’37.70;
5);MAR-29493;PANDOLFI MATTIA;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;00’38.70;
);MAR-29504;PESARESI MICHELE;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;00’38.70;
7);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’39.00;
8);MAR-30909;AMADEI ANDREA TONKAO;2007;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;00’39.80;
);MAR-31698;BEVILACQUA THOMAS;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;00’39.80;
10);MAR-28883;MOLINELLI ENEA;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’39.90;
11);MAR-24542;AURELI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;00’41.10;
12);MAR-30128;FILOTTRANI MATTEO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’41.40;
);MAR-29089;TALAMONTI MATTIA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;00’41.40;
14);MAR-28610;SALIMBENI LORENZO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’42.60;
15);MAR-20379;BATTAGLIA ENRICO;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;00’43.20;
16);MAR-29164;RONCONI PIETRO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’43.50;
);MAR-28880;RONZINO NICOLA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’43.50;
18);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;00’44.80;
19);MAR-30886;PAOLONI FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;00’45.50;
-);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto; Squalif.;

100 Dorso Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28705;ZOPPI SOFIA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’27.60;
2);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’30.70;
3);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’31.70;
4);MAR-29970;VIOLINI ANGELICA;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’32.40;
5);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’34.00;
6);MAR-29266;RUCCI GIULIA;2009;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’37.70;
7);MAR-29994;GRASSETTI ELENA;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’39.60;
);MAR-27311;MARONI ARIANNA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’39.60;
);MAR-28499;ORAZI SOFIA;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’39.60;
10);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’39.80;
11);MAR-29957;AMANTINI VICTORIA;2009;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’42.30;
);MAR-30870;MASSACCI ANNA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’42.30;
13);MAR-30855;GIAMPIERI BIANCA;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’45.10;
14);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’46.70;
15);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’50.40;

100 Dorso Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28308;BUSILACCHI MATTEO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’19.60;
2);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’21.20;
3);MAR-30949;VALENTINI FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’22.70;
4);MAR-27700;SABBATINI MATTEO;2007;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;01’24.50;
5);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’24.60;
6);MAR-29269;PELUSI LEONARDO;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’25.40;
7);MAR-30177;POLENTA CHRISTIAN;2007;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’26.90;
8);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’27.90;
9);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’28.40;
10);MAR-24833;MARINUCCI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’28.90;
11);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.10;
12);MAR-30086;PALOMBI MIRKO;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’33.40;
13);MAR-28911;VITALI EMANUELE;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’33.70;
14);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.40;
15);MAR-31973;VERSIENTI FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’35.10;
16);MAR-31663;BURINI TOMMASO;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’35.60;
17);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’35.90;
18);MAR-29987;SHTAMBARI KEVIN;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’36.10;
19);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’36.50;
20);MAR-29961;FOCOSI CESARE;2007;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’37.60;
21);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’37.70;
22);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’39.10;
23);MAR-31843;BOSINI NICOLO’;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’39.60;
24);MAR-20884;LUZI GIOVANNI;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’42.30;

200 Rana Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-29479;CAPORALETTI CATERINA;2009;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’27.10;
2);MAR-30921;FERRANTE CAMILLA;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’32.70;
3);MAR-29464;MACCI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;03’32.90;
4);MAR-27697;GIRELLI MATILDE;2008;MAR-3299;Idee Sport Territorio asd;03’33.20;
5);MAR-28784;ALIOTA ELENA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;03’40.20;
6);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’46.10;
7);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’47.60;
8);MAR-30434;GAGGIOTTI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’50.10;
9);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’52.50;
10);MAR-30869;MARCHEGIANI SOFIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’53.50;
11);MAR-27372;ROSSI VERONICA;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;03’54.10;
12);MAR-24479;COLUCCI ANNA;2009;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’54.40;
13);MAR-29201;CIAPPELLONI ELISA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’55.80;
14);MAR-29508;BORESTA BEATRICE;2009;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;04’00.90;
15);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;04’03.70;
16);MAR-32433;PETRINI MARTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;04’07.40;
-);MAR-28498;MARINELLI MARIA TERESA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona; Assente;
-);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss; Ritirato;

200 Rana Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-27479;SBACCO LUCA;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;03’12.40;
2);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’19.60;
3);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’22.20;
4);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’23.20;
5);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’29.10;
6);MAR-33034;GIUNTI CRISTIAN;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’34.20;
7);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’34.90;
8);MAR-29768;PALMIERI MATTEO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’37.00;
9);MAR-28272;SANCHIONI GIORGIO;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;03’37.40;
10);MAR-29217;PASCUCCI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;03’41.20;
11);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’42.70;
12);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’45.50;
13);MAR-28015;RAGAINI JURI;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’49.50;
14);MAR-31911;CASELLI NICHOLAS;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’52.40;
);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’52.40;
16);MAR-30860;CAPECCI TOMMASO;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;03’53.60;

200 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-30127;BALEANI CRISTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’41.80;
2);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’42.10;
3);MAR-29967;RUBOLINI ADELE;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;02’47.40;
4);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’50.80;
5);MAR-31879;DELLA BIANCIA GIULIA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’59.50;
6);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’59.70;
7);MAR-27713;SCHIAVONI ELENA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;03’02.40;
8);MAR-32011;SALVI MARIA VITTORIA;2009;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;03’06.60;
9);MAR-29490;GIGLI GIULIA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;03’07.00;
10);MAR-30472;BEVILACQUA LINDA;2009;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;03’11.30;
11);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’13.60;
12);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’17.10;

200 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’31.90;
2);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’39.70;
3);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’42.70;
4);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’44.70;
5);MAR-29883;GRASSETTI LORENZO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’50.40;
6);MAR-31246;SACCHI LUCA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’53.00;
7);MAR-28310;LAURIOLA CRISTIAN;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’55.20;
8);MAR-24550;DE MASE PIERLUIGI;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;02’55.30;
9);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’57.30;
10);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’57.70;
11);MAR-20505;DORMI GIANLUCA;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’59.50;
12);MAR-30902;TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;03’00.00;
13);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’04.10;
14);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’08.70;
15);MAR-31118;TEMPERA MARCO;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’14.90;
16);MAR-31843;BOSINI NICOLO’;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;03’17.30;
-);MAR-26707;SIMONETTI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd; Assente;

100 Misti Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28505;TARTERINI GIADA;2008;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’26.80;
2);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’29.50;
3);MAR-29955;AGOSTINI GIADA;2008;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’29.70;
4);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’29.80;
5);MAR-32285;OTTAVIANI GIULIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’32.10;
6);MAR-20948;MENCHETTI ANITA;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’33.00;
7);MAR-30432;SARNARI VERONICA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’33.60;
8);MAR-30434;GAGGIOTTI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’36.30;
9);MAR-27242;AMORE BONAPASTA AURORA;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;01’37.00;
10);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’39.30;
11);MAR-30871;GIULIANI ANNA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’39.60;
12);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’40.20;
13);MAR-24599;COZZINI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’40.40;
14);MAR-30005;SIGNORETTI EMMA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’42.10;
15);MAR-29957;AMANTINI VICTORIA;2009;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;01’42.40;
);MAR-30864;GENTILI MARIA GIULIA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’42.40;
17);MAR-24760;ROBERTI ELISA;2008;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’44.30;
18);MAR-29994;GRASSETTI ELENA;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’44.50;
19);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’44.90;
20);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’45.00;
21);MAR-31932;AQUILANTI AMELIE’;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’45.70;
22);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’45.90;
23);MAR-32289;PAGLIONI EMMA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’46.20;
24);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’46.60;
25);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’47.30;
26);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’47.80;
27);MAR-33361;PIERGALLINI AMELIE;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’47.90;
28);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’48.50;
29);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’49.50;
30);MAR-33036;MASCARO MICHELLE;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’49.70;
31);MAR-31925;LANCIONI ELENA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’50.30;
32);MAR-30861;PAPINI ELEONORA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’50.40;
33);MAR-29483;ROMEO ANNA;2009;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;01’50.70;
34);MAR-31926;FELIZIANI BENEDETTA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’50.80;
);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’50.80;
36);MAR-32287;BREGA VALENTINA;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’51.50;
37);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’52.00;
38);MAR-31975;ROCCHETTI ALICE;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’52.20;
39);MAR-33016;FERRI ANITA;2009;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’52.70;
40);MAR-31927;PIERALISI ANNA;2009;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’55.10;
-);MAR-27138;ROSSI MARTINA;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto; Squalif.;

100 Misti Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-28481;ALBANESI MATTIA;2007;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;01’22.60;
2);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.80;
3);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’23.90;
4);MAR-26336;GIORDANI LORENZO;2007;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;01’24.40;
5);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’26.50;
6);MAR-26826;MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO;2007;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’27.20;
);MAR-27586;MORICONI ANDREA;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’27.20;
8);MAR-29088;MARZOCCHI MARCO;2008;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;01’28.10;
9);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’28.30;
10);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’29.30;
);MAR-27489;MANCINELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’29.30;
12);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.30;
13);MAR-28609;PALADINI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’30.90;
14);MAR-29979;GIACOMONI NICOLA;2007;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’32.50;
15);MAR-21706;AMATORI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’32.70;
16);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’33.40;
);MAR-26707;SIMONETTI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-2159;Conero Wellness ssd;01’33.40;
18);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.90;
19);MAR-29709;TITA TEODOR ALEXANDRU;2008;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;01’34.00;
20);MAR-30019;ORLANDONI RICCARDO;2007;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’34.10;
21);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’35.10;
22);MAR-20379;BATTAGLIA ENRICO;2008;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;01’35.30;
23);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.90;
24);MAR-24550;DE MASE PIERLUIGI;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’36.60;
25);MAR-27001;GARAVALLI DANIELE;2007;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;01’36.80;
26);MAR-30896;FERRARI MATTEO;2008;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;01’38.10;
27);MAR-18576;PIVARO MATTIA;2007;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’38.20;
28);MAR-29317;BUCHNEVICIUS DARIJUS;2008;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;01’38.30;
29);MAR-31973;VERSIENTI FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’38.70;
30);MAR-28310;LAURIOLA CRISTIAN;2008;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;01’38.90;
31);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’40.10;
);MAR-31971;PIRANI CRISTIANO;2008;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;01’40.10;

4X50 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’22.20;
1-STOPPONI PENELOPE ;2-GIGLI GIULIA ;3-FERRANTE CAMILLA ;4-TARTERINI GIADA ;
2);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’23.70;
1-LOLLI SERENA ;2-GAGGIOTTI ALESSIA ;3-OTTAVIANI GIULIA ;4-BALEANI CRISTINA ;
3);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’28.40;
1-BIONDI AURORA ;2-MUCCICHINI CARLA ;3-GAETANI BEATRICE ;4-FERMANI MATILDE ;
);MAR-12503; Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;;MAR-1250;Pol. Nuoto Montefeltro;02’28.40;
1-RUBOLINI ADELE ;2-VIOLINI ANGELICA ;3-SALVI MARIA VITTORIA ;4-AGOSTINI GIADA ;
5);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’29.80;
1-ZOPPI SOFIA ;2-SCHIAVONI ELENA ;3-ALIOTA ELENA ;4-SARNARI VERONICA ;
6);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’31.60;
1-SPINOZZI CHIARA ;2-BRUNI ELENA ;3-PARMA ELEONORA ;4-COSTANZA ELISABETTA ;
7);MAR-223; Nandi Ars Loreto;;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’35.30;
1-CINGOLANI LAURA ;2-MOSCA MATILDE ;3-MAGNATERRA MARTINA ;4-GIULIODORO GAIA ;
8);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’35.80;
1-FORNARO MARTA ;2-MEDEI HAILIE ;3-LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA ;4-LEONORI VANESSA ;
9);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’40.80;
1-MENCHETTI ANITA ;2-MARONI ARIANNA ;3-DELLA BIANCIA GIULIA ;4-COLUCCI ANNA ;
10);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;02’42.70;
1-CAPORALETTI CATERINA ;2-MASCARO MICHELLE ;3-GIAMPIERI BIANCA ;4-VALORI VIRGINIA ;
11);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’44.90;
1-VINCENZI GRETA ;2-RIBOLONI AURORA ;3-RICCI REBECCA ;4-SFORZA REBECCA ;
12);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’46.70;
1-GENTILI MARIA GIULIA ;2-PAGLIONI EMMA ;3-AQUILANTI AMELIE’ ;4-SIGNORETTI EMMA ;
13);MAR-28274; Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’59.40;
1-IOMMI CATERINA ;2-BRAVI VIOLA ;3-PIANELLI NICA FUHUI ;4-LEBORONI NOEMI ;

4X50 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti B – Serie

1);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’09.10;
1-SPINOZZI MIRKO ;2-IACHINI DAVIDE ;3-COLASANTI ALESSANDRO ;4-LAURETI UMBERTO ;
2);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’15.00;
1-SBACCO LUCA ;2-FIASCHETTI ALEXANDRO ;3-MANCINELLI LEONARDO ;4-BUSILACCHI MATTEO ;
3);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’15.20;
1-PASCUCCI NICOLA ;2-LANCIOTTI SAMUEL ;3-UGOLINI LEONARDO ;4-PAPILI ALESSANDRO ;
4);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’17.30;
1-MENEGHETTI SEBASTIANO ;2-RONCONI PIETRO ;3-PALADINI FILIPPO ;4-FRATONI ELIA ;
5);MAR-26473; Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;;MAR-2647;Sport Village ssd -Pesaro;02’20.20;
1-MARINUCCI FEDERICO ;2-GARAVALLI DANIELE ;3-DE MASE PIERLUIGI ;4-MARINUCCI FRANCESCO ;
6);MAR-263; Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;;MAR-263;Chiaravalle Nuoto asd;02’21.20;
1-POLENTA CHRISTIAN ;2-TALAMONTI MATTIA ;3-MARZOCCHI MARCO ;4-RICCIOTTI SAMUELE ;
7);MAR-136; Nuoto Loreto;;MAR-136;Nuoto Loreto;02’21.50;
1-MORICONI ANDREA ;2-GRASSETTI LORENZO ;3-TITA TEODOR ALEXANDRU ;4-VALENTINI FRANCESCO ;
);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’21.50;
1-DORMI GIANLUCA ;2-GIACOMONI NICOLA ;3-NAZIONALE FEDERICO ;4-MOLINARI DIEGO ;
9);MAR-68; Vela Nuoto  Ancona;;MAR-68;Vela Nuoto  Ancona;02’22.30;
1-PESARESI MICHELE ;2-PELUSI LEONARDO ;3-PALMIERI MATTEO FRANCESCO ;4-ALBANESI MATTIA ;
10);MAR-407; Delphinia Team Piceno;;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’22.50;
1-POLINI EDOARDO ;2-MARZIALI FILIPPO ;3-PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE ;4-TOSCANO ANTONIO ;
11);MAR-14601; Blugallery Team asd;;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’27.10;
1-CANTARINI GIACOMO ;2-FORCONI TOMMASO ;3-DHAMO MISHEL ;4-BALLORIANI RICCARDO ;
12);MAR-450; Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’28.50;
1-SACCHI LUCA ;2-DI EMIDIO GIORDANO ;3-DE MARTINO RICCARDO ;4-DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO ;
13);MAR-191; ssd Team Marche;;MAR-191;ssd Team Marche;02’30.80;
1-SALIMBENI LORENZO ;2-PALOMBI MIRKO ;3-CASELLI NICHOLAS ;4-LAURIOLA CRISTIAN ;
14);MAR-8579; Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;;MAR-8579;Fanum Fortunae Nuoto;02’31.80;
1-OMICCIOLI MARCO ;2-PASCUCCI FEDERICO ;3-BUCHNEVICIUS DARIJUS ;4-ANGIUS MATTIA ;
15);MAR-14535; Team Osimo Nuoto asd;;MAR-1453;Team Osimo Nuoto asd;02’32.20;
1-ORLANDONI RICCARDO ;2-PIRANI CRISTIANO ;3-VERSIENTI FRANCESCO ;4-MANIZZA THOMAS ;
16);MAR-437; Salus Nuoto – Matelica;;MAR-437;Salus Nuoto – Matelica;02’33.70;
1-GIULIANO ALESSANDRO ;2-FERRARI MATTEO ;3-TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO ;4-GIORDANI LORENZO ;
);MAR-503; Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;;MAR-503;Vis Sauro Nuoto Team;02’33.70;
1-SHTAMBARI KEVIN ;2-AURELI GIACOMO ;3-GIUNTI CRISTIAN ;4-BATTAGLIA ENRICO ;
18);MAR-403; Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’41.20;
1-GAGLIARDI LORENZO ;2-TREBBIANI FRANCESCO ;3-TEMPERA MARCO ;4-STEFANUCCI MATTIA ;

Tolentino 6 Maggio 2018

MANIFESTAZIONE PROV. FM/MC/AP ES.B/A 3∞fase – 1∞parte
PISCINA COMUNALE TOLENTINO

06/05/2018 – POMERIGGIO

100 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’04.80;
2);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’08.30;
3);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’09.40;
4);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’09.60;
5);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’09.80;
6);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’11.20;
7);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’11.60;
8);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’11.70;
9);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’12.30;
);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’12.30;
11);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’14.50;
12);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’14.60;
13);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’15.30;
);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’15.30;
15);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’16.70;
16);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’16.80;
17);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’17.00;
18);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’17.50;
19);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.70;
);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.70;
21);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’19.40;
22);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’19.90;
23);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’21.70;
24);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’22.40;
25);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.00;
26);MAR-32130;PISTILLI CHIARA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’25.10;
27);MAR-31646;PIERGENTILI ERIKA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’26.50;
28);MAR-32090;PAGNANELLI GRETA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’44.10;

100 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.80;
2);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’24.10;
3);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’27.40;
4);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’28.20;
5);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’29.50;
6);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’29.90;
7);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.30;
8);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’31.40;
9);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’32.10;
);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’32.10;
11);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’33.00;
12);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’33.20;
13);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’34.80;
14);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.90;
15);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’35.80;
16);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’38.10;
17);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.90;
18);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’43.40;
19);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’45.80;
20);MAR-31822;FERIOZZI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’48.30;
21);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’50.90;

100 Stile Libero Femmine GI – Serie

1);MAR-31217;FERRARA LUCREZIA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’35.50;

100 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-23704;PISTOLESI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’01.80;
2);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’02.40;
3);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’05.50;
4);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’07.70;
5);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’08.60;
6);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’10.30;
7);MAR-29610;LUCANGELI PIETRO;2005;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’11.00;
8);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’11.10;
9);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’13.00;
10);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’13.40;
11);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’15.00;
12);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’15.40;
13);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN AGOSTINO;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’16.50;
14);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’16.90;
15);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’19.80;
);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’19.80;
17);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’21.50;
18);MAR-28002;LULAJ ALESSIO;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’26.70;
19);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’28.90;
20);MAR-27885;TOMASSINI OSCAR;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’32.10;

100 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’09.20;
2);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’13.40;
3);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’14.60;
4);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’16.70;
5);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’17.40;
6);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’18.00;
7);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’18.40;
8);MAR-31246;SACCHI LUCA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.50;
9);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’18.80;
10);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’19.10;
11);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’19.60;
12);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’22.70;
13);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’23.10;
14);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’23.40;
15);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’23.80;
16);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’24.20;
17);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’25.30;
18);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’25.50;
19);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’25.80;
20);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’26.90;
);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’26.90;
22);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’27.40;
23);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’27.90;
24);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’29.10;
25);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’29.60;
26);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’30.50;
27);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’31.00;
28);MAR-31118;TEMPERA MARCO;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’33.50;
29);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’35.80;
30);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’36.00;
31);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’37.50;
);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’37.50;
33);MAR-27985;MARCOLINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’38.40;
34);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’42.10;
35);MAR-34169;KHAILOTI KARIM;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’52.70;
36);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’02.20;

400 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’17.30;
2);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’25.80;
3);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;05’28.10;
4);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’28.30;
5);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;05’38.70;
);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’38.70;
7);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’39.50;
8);MAR-25061;TAMBURINI REBECCA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;05’42.70;
9);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’42.90;
10);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’47.10;
11);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;05’49.00;
12);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;05’49.20;
13);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;05’50.80;
14);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’51.10;
15);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;05’51.70;
16);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’53.50;
17);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;05’54.00;
18);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’59.80;
19);MAR-27997;SAMOILA EMMA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;06’04.20;
20);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;06’21.10;
21);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’26.60;

400 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’49.50;
2);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;06’04.30;
3);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;06’13.20;
4);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’24.30;
5);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;06’34.40;
6);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;06’36.40;
7);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’42.00;
8);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’47.90;
9);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;07’02.80;

400 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’32.80;
2);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’50.50;
3);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’00.60;
4);MAR-23704;PISTOLESI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’02.00;
5);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’05.90;
6);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’19.20;
7);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’19.90;
8);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’20.20;
9);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’20.50;
10);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’21.80;
11);MAR-27285;RE ANDREA;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’27.80;
12);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’32.10;
13);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’38.00;
14);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’43.00;
15);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’44.00;
16);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;05’45.20;
17);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’46.80;
18);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’58.70;

400 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’34.10;
2);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’39.00;
3);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’39.30;
4);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’40.20;
5);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’41.20;
6);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;05’54.30;
7);MAR-31246;SACCHI LUCA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’55.80;
8);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;06’01.80;
9);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’16.30;
10);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;06’19.50;
11);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’23.80;
12);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’31.60;
13);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’43.80;
14);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;06’51.90;

200 Dorso Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’37.80;
2);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’47.90;
3);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’49.00;
4);MAR-29515;BONVINI MARGHERITA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’02.80;
5);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’02.90;
6);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’04.40;
7);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.10;
8);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’07.80;
9);MAR-27969;VANZINI AURORA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’08.00;
10);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’10.30;
11);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’15.50;
12);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’17.00;
13);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’19.80;
14);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’19.90;
15);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’23.10;
16);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’25.70;
17);MAR-26350;MICOZZI CAMILLA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’27.60;
18);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’30.80;

200 Dorso Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’09.50;
2);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’14.80;
3);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’21.40;
4);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’22.50;
5);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’27.70;
6);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’37.80;
7);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’39.50;
8);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’42.70;
9);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;04’02.40;
10);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’04.30;
11);MAR-31822;FERIOZZI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’10.30;
12);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’19.20;

200 Dorso Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’45.80;
2);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’54.10;
3);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’57.60;
4);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’58.10;
5);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’10.50;
6);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’17.00;
7);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’18.70;
8);MAR-27885;TOMASSINI OSCAR;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’46.50;

200 Dorso Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’01.80;
2);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’08.00;
3);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’08.50;
4);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’18.60;
5);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’31.30;
6);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’35.10;
7);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’36.70;
8);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’46.90;
-);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd; Squalif.;

100 Rana Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’25.80;
2);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’27.60;
3);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’27.80;
4);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.40;
5);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’37.60;
6);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’37.90;
7);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’40.50;
8);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’41.60;
9);MAR-29515;BONVINI MARGHERITA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’43.10;
10);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’43.90;
11);MAR-28630;COSTANTINI ANNAMARIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’44.00;
12);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’44.80;
13);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’44.90;
14);MAR-27997;SAMOILA EMMA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’45.60;
15);MAR-26350;MICOZZI CAMILLA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’46.10;
16);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’47.30;
17);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’48.60;
18);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’49.50;
19);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’51.10;
20);MAR-32090;PAGNANELLI GRETA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’59.80;

100 Rana Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’42.60;
2);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.00;
3);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’48.30;
4);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.10;
5);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’52.10;
6);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’54.30;
7);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’54.70;
8);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’57.00;
9);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’58.90;
10);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’03.20;
);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’03.20;
12);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’04.70;
13);MAR-33563;FOGLIA FEDERICA;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’06.50;

100 Rana Maschi AL – Serie

1);MAR-31754;KHARROUBI YOUSSEF;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’05.40;

100 Rana Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’25.40;
2);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’27.90;
3);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’29.30;
4);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.20;
5);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’34.00;
6);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’38.40;
7);MAR-29610;LUCANGELI PIETRO;2005;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’39.90;
);MAR-34451;PAPERI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’39.90;
9);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’41.00;
10);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’42.20;
11);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’43.00;
12);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’44.90;

100 Rana Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’38.50;
2);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’39.30;
3);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’44.70;
4);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’49.80;
5);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.10;
6);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’51.30;
7);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’55.40;
8);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’55.60;
9);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’57.50;
10);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’14.20;
-);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;

50 Farfalla Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;00’43.50;
);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’43.50;
3);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’45.20;
4);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’46.70;
5);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’47.50;
6);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’49.40;
7);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’50.10;
8);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’50.40;
9);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’52.50;
10);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’53.30;
11);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;00’53.90;
12);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’54.60;
);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;00’54.60;
14);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’55.40;
15);MAR-33563;FOGLIA FEDERICA;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’57.80;

50 Farfalla Femmine GI – Serie

1);MAR-31217;FERRARA LUCREZIA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’51.40;

50 Farfalla Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’37.80;
2);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’39.10;
3);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;00’42.20;
);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’42.20;
5);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;00’42.30;
6);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’42.40;
7);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’42.60;
8);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;00’44.30;
9);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;00’45.10;
10);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’45.80;
11);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’46.00;
12);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;00’46.10;
13);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’46.30;
14);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’46.50;
15);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’46.60;
16);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’47.20;
17);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;00’48.00;
18);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’48.70;
19);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’49.50;
20);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;00’50.10;
21);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’52.00;
22);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’57.30;
23);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’59.80;

200 Farfalla Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’43.40;
2);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’47.10;
3);MAR-28510;BALESTRINI MARIA CHIARA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’57.20;
4);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’01.50;
5);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’07.70;
6);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’10.00;
7);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’14.60;
8);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’14.90;
9);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’29.20;
10);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’32.10;

200 Farfalla Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’30.30;
2);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’43.00;
3);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’47.80;
4);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’54.20;
5);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’57.00;
6);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.30;
7);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN AGOSTINO;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’10.20;
8);MAR-27658;ZAFFRANI-VITALI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’19.30;
9);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’30.10;

200 Misti Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’49.90;
2);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’59.20;
3);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’01.10;
4);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’01.60;
5);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’03.40;
6);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’05.60;
7);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’17.30;
8);MAR-27969;VANZINI AURORA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’19.70;
9);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’21.00;
10);MAR-28630;COSTANTINI ANNAMARIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’24.30;
11);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’26.40;
12);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’27.70;
13);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’29.90;
14);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’38.20;

200 Misti Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’23.60;
2);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’26.40;
3);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’27.60;
4);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’28.30;
5);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’29.90;
6);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’32.80;
7);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’43.00;
8);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’45.40;
9);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’47.50;
10);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’55.40;
11);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;04’02.00;

200 Misti Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’42.20;
2);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’50.10;
3);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’56.70;
4);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’57.80;
5);MAR-27285;RE ANDREA;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’01.60;
6);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’05.60;
7);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’06.90;
8);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’07.50;
9);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’09.70;
10);MAR-27658;ZAFFRANI-VITALI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’11.00;
11);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’18.40;
);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’18.40;
13);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’24.80;
14);MAR-28002;LULAJ ALESSIO;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’29.40;
-);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd; Squalif.;

200 Misti Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’05.50;
2);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’10.20;
3);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’11.60;
4);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’12.70;
5);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’21.40;
6);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’24.70;
7);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’40.50;
8);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’42.00;
9);MAR-31118;TEMPERA MARCO;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’54.60;

Fermo 18 Febbraio 2018

MANIFESTAZIONE PROV.FM/MC/AP.B/A 2∞fase – 2∞parte
PISCINA COMUNALE FERMO

18/02/2018 – POMERIGGIO

200 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’23.30;
2);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’30.60;
3);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’30.70;
4);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’36.80;
5);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’37.70;
6);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’39.20;
);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’39.20;
8);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’44.30;
9);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’45.40;
10);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’46.50;
11);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’48.80;
12);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’49.70;
13);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’50.20;
14);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’50.90;
15);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’51.60;
16);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’51.80;
17);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’52.70;
18);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’56.60;
19);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’56.80;
);MAR-27997;SAMOILA EMMA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’56.80;
21);MAR-29515;BONVINI MARGHERITA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’57.30;
22);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’59.70;
23);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’01.60;
24);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’02.20;
25);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’04.70;
26);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’04.80;
27);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’04.90;
28);MAR-26350;MICOZZI CAMILLA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’12.00;
29);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’13.40;
30);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’32.30;
31);MAR-31608;PETTINARI EMMA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’34.20;

200 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’59.90;
2);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’04.70;
3);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’08.50;
4);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’09.50;
5);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’12.30;
6);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’18.10;
7);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’19.30;
8);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’21.70;
9);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’24.70;
10);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’27.40;
11);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’28.50;
);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’28.50;
13);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’30.30;
14);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’39.20;
15);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’40.60;
16);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’41.80;
17);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’46.50;
18);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’01.00;
19);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’03.90;
20);MAR-31822;FERIOZZI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’04.00;
21);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’12.90;

200 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-23704;PISTOLESI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’18.10;
2);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’19.00;
3);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’24.40;
4);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’26.30;
5);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’29.80;
6);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’32.70;
7);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’33.00;
8);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’33.90;
9);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’35.10;
10);MAR-25357;GAETANI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’37.80;
11);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’38.70;
12);MAR-29610;LUCANGELI PIETRO;2005;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’39.60;
13);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’40.60;
14);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’41.00;
15);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’42.30;
16);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’42.60;
17);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;02’43.10;
18);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’43.90;
19);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’46.80;
20);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’47.40;
21);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’49.80;
22);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’50.40;
23);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’52.50;
24);MAR-28002;LULAJ ALESSIO;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’58.20;
25);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’59.10;
26);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’59.40;
27);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’00.20;
28);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’06.00;
29);MAR-27885;TOMASSINI OSCAR;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’30.50;

200 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’41.00;
2);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’44.30;
3);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’45.00;
4);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’48.60;
5);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’49.50;
6);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’51.50;
7);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’52.60;
8);MAR-28725;DI NUZZO SIMONE;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;02’54.20;
9);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’55.30;
10);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;02’55.80;
11);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’56.80;
12);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’58.10;
13);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;03’01.40;
14);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’03.00;
15);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’05.50;
16);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.80;
17);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’08.70;
18);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’14.40;
19);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’14.90;
20);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’18.20;
21);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’19.30;
22);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’22.50;
23);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’26.00;
24);MAR-31118;TEMPERA MARCO;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’27.20;
25);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’32.10;
26);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’39.30;
27);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’40.00;
28);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’45.10;

800 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;10’24.70;
2);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;10’32.90;
3);MAR-28510;BALESTRINI MARIA CHIARA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;10’45.10;
4);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;11’08.30;
5);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;11’10.00;
6);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;11’19.90;
7);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;11’46.60;
8);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;12’03.70;
9);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;12’27.50;
10);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;12’29.00;
11);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;12’44.40;
12);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;13’01.60;

1500 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;18’31.20;
2);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;19’00.90;
3);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;20’09.20;
4);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;21’52.60;

100 Dorso Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’14.80;
2);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.30;
3);MAR-28510;BALESTRINI MARIA CHIARA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’19.10;
4);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’20.10;
5);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’20.30;
6);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’21.00;
7);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’22.90;
8);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.70;
);MAR-27997;SAMOILA EMMA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’23.70;
10);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’26.30;
11);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’28.90;
);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’28.90;
13);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’29.50;
14);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’31.40;
15);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’32.20;
16);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’33.50;
17);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.30;
);MAR-27969;VANZINI AURORA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’35.30;
19);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’37.00;
20);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’37.30;
21);MAR-31646;PIERGENTILI ERIKA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’40.90;
22);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’41.80;
23);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’42.00;
24);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’43.50;
);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’43.50;
26);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’43.60;
27);MAR-31608;PETTINARI EMMA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’43.80;

100 Dorso Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’30.50;
2);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’31.30;
3);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’33.60;
4);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’34.10;
5);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’34.20;
6);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’36.30;
7);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’38.90;
8);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’40.00;
9);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’44.00;
10);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.40;
11);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’44.60;
12);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’44.90;
13);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’45.00;
14);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’45.40;
15);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’45.80;
16);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’46.20;
17);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’47.40;
18);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.70;
19);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.90;
20);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’52.40;
21);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’56.20;
22);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’56.30;
23);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’56.70;
24);MAR-31427;ALLEGRINI SOFIA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’05.20;
25);MAR-31822;FERIOZZI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’07.30;
26);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’09.50;
27);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’11.50;
28);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’29.20;
-);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd; Squalif.;

100 Dorso Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’16.60;
2);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’18.50;
3);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’18.70;
4);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’22.60;
5);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’24.10;
6);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’24.60;
7);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’25.00;
8);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’26.40;
9);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.50;
10);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’33.50;
11);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’33.60;
12);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’34.40;
13);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’35.50;
14);MAR-28002;LULAJ ALESSIO;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’37.20;
15);MAR-27885;TOMASSINI OSCAR;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’00.30;

100 Dorso Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’28.10;
2);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’28.20;
3);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’29.90;
4);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’33.20;
5);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’33.70;
6);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.50;
7);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.80;
8);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’38.00;
9);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’38.60;
10);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’40.10;
11);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’40.40;
12);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’41.30;
13);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’42.20;
14);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’43.50;
15);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’44.00;
);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’44.00;
17);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’45.30;
18);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’48.80;
19);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’49.50;
20);MAR-29071;FERIOLI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’50.50;
21);MAR-33258;PIANESI SEBASTIANO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’55.60;
22);MAR-30384;CETRARO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’57.10;
23);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’58.70;
-);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd; Squalif.;

200 Rana Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’59.10;
2);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’59.20;
3);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’13.00;
4);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’20.40;
5);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’21.70;
6);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’26.40;
7);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’27.20;
8);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’28.00;
9);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’34.70;
10);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’36.30;
11);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’41.70;
12);MAR-26350;MICOZZI CAMILLA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’44.70;
13);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’50.30;
14);MAR-27969;VANZINI AURORA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’50.40;
15);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’50.50;
16);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’53.30;
17);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’57.90;
18);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;04’00.80;
19);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;04’03.20;
20);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;04’04.40;
21);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;04’06.50;

200 Rana Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’50.90;
2);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’53.00;
3);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’02.80;
4);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;04’02.90;
5);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;04’07.70;
6);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;04’11.20;
7);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;04’17.70;
8);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’19.20;
9);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’29.90;
10);MAR-32317;ROCCI AMY;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;04’36.40;
11);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’51.20;
-);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss; Squalif.;

200 Rana Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’02.10;
2);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’02.80;
3);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’06.00;
4);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’18.00;
5);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’19.90;
6);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’20.30;
7);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’24.70;
8);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’31.00;
9);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’33.90;
10);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’36.10;
11);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’36.40;
12);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’37.10;
);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’37.10;
14);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’44.10;

200 Rana Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’33.00;
2);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’33.80;
3);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’39.00;
4);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’40.10;
5);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’47.50;
6);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’48.10;
7);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’50.50;
8);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’51.20;
9);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’56.00;
10);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’57.50;
11);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’00.00;
12);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’03.20;
13);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’04.20;
14);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’05.20;
15);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;04’23.20;
16);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;04’50.10;

100 Farfalla Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’16.80;
2);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’21.00;
3);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’25.80;
4);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’27.90;
5);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’29.80;
6);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’33.00;
7);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’36.00;
8);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’36.10;
9);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’39.10;
10);MAR-29515;BONVINI MARGHERITA;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’45.10;
11);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’45.20;

100 Farfalla Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’28.30;
2);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’38.80;
3);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’39.90;
4);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.20;
5);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’42.70;
6);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’46.40;
7);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’47.30;
8);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’48.50;
9);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’53.50;
10);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’55.30;
11);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’55.90;
12);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’57.40;
13);MAR-31427;ALLEGRINI SOFIA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’32.10;

100 Farfalla Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’20.50;
2);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’20.80;
3);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’23.90;
);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’23.90;
5);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’26.40;
6);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’27.00;
7);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.00;
8);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’32.60;

100 Farfalla Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’23.90;
2);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’30.80;
3);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.30;
4);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.00;
5);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.10;
6);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.90;
7);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’52.10;
8);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’54.20;
9);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’57.00;
-);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;

100 Misti Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.70;
2);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’36.80;
3);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’43.50;
4);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.20;
5);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’45.90;
6);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’48.00;
7);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’48.80;
8);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’49.80;
9);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’50.50;
10);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.10;
11);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’52.00;
12);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’54.60;
13);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’55.00;
14);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’56.10;
);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’56.10;
16);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’57.00;
17);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’57.20;
18);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’57.30;
19);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’57.40;
20);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’03.10;
21);MAR-32317;ROCCI AMY;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’08.20;
22);MAR-33563;FOGLIA FEDERICA;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’08.30;

100 Misti Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.00;
);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.00;
3);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’33.90;
4);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’35.50;
5);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’37.90;
6);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’38.50;
7);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.30;
8);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.70;
9);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.40;
);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.40;
);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’40.40;
12);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.50;
13);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’42.60;
14);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’43.90;
15);MAR-29071;FERIOLI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’45.40;
16);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’49.20;
17);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’49.90;
18);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’50.00;
19);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’51.00;
20);MAR-33258;PIANESI SEBASTIANO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’51.30;
21);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’51.60;
22);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’56.10;
23);MAR-31118;TEMPERA MARCO;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’56.60;
24);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’58.10;
25);MAR-30384;CETRARO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’10.40;
26);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’14.50;
-);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto; Squalif.;
-);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;
-);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;

400 Misti Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;05’52.00;
);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’52.00;
3);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’04.10;
4);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’10.80;
5);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’32.10;
);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’32.10;
7);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’48.20;
8);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;06’51.70;
9);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’57.50;
10);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’58.40;
11);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;06’59.30;

400 Misti Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-23704;PISTOLESI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’23.50;
2);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’30.30;
3);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’38.60;
4);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’40.00;
5);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’43.80;
6);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’01.10;
7);MAR-25357;GAETANI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’10.20;
8);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’22.00;
9);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’24.80;
10);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’34.40;
11);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’36.60;
12);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;06’46.30;
13);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;07’03.30;

Tolentino 28 Gennaio 2018

MANIFESTAZIONE PROV. FM/MC/AP ES.B/A 2∞fase – 1∞parte
PISCINA COMUNALE TOLENTINO

28/01/2018 – POMERIGGIO

100 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’10.10;
2);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’12.00;
3);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’12.70;
4);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’13.90;
5);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’17.60;
6);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’17.80;
7);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’17.90;
8);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’18.80;
9);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’19.30;
10);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’20.00;
11);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’20.50;
12);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’21.00;
13);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’22.80;
14);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.20;
15);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.40;
16);MAR-32130;PISTILLI CHIARA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’26.80;
17);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’27.10;
18);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’27.40;
19);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’28.00;
20);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’29.60;
21);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’30.70;
22);MAR-28625;ANSOVINI ANGELICA;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’33.70;
23);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’35.40;
24);MAR-31608;PETTINARI EMMA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’36.10;
25);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.00;

100 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’19.40;
2);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’23.40;
3);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’25.70;
4);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’27.90;
5);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’29.50;
6);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’30.80;
7);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’32.10;
8);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’32.40;
9);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’32.60;
10);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’33.00;
11);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.60;
12);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’34.40;
13);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’34.50;
14);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’36.00;
15);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’37.10;
16);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’37.30;
);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’37.30;
18);MAR-31426;FORCONI GIULIA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’37.40;
19);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’37.60;
20);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’40.00;
21);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’40.10;
22);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.60;
23);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’41.00;
24);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’41.50;
25);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’43.20;
26);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’43.60;
27);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’44.10;
28);MAR-31884;FIGLIOLA ELISA;2008;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’48.80;
29);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’50.00;
30);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’54.40;
31);MAR-31427;ALLEGRINI SOFIA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’58.60;
32);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’00.40;
33);MAR-31822;FERIOZZI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’03.00;

100 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’05.60;
2);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’07.90;
3);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’11.50;
4);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’13.30;
5);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’13.40;
6);MAR-25357;GAETANI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’13.70;
7);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’14.40;
8);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’16.30;
9);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’17.50;
10);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’19.50;
11);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’20.00;
12);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’20.50;
13);MAR-27658;ZAFFRANI VITALI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’22.50;
14);MAR-31660;PAZIENZA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.30;

100 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’15.20;
2);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’15.30;
3);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’16.70;
4);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’17.50;
5);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’19.40;
6);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’19.80;
7);MAR-28725;DI NUZZO SIMONE;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’20.80;
8);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’21.20;
9);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’21.40;
10);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’21.60;
11);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’23.50;
12);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’24.20;
13);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’24.50;
14);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’24.80;
15);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’25.00;
);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’25.00;
17);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’25.30;
18);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’26.20;
19);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’27.30;
20);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’27.50;
21);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’28.10;
22);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’28.60;
23);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’29.20;
24);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’29.40;
25);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.50;
26);MAR-29071;FERIOLI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’32.80;
27);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’33.20;
28);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’34.10;
29);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’34.80;
30);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’36.20;
31);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’39.10;
32);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.90;
33);MAR-27985;MARCOLINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’43.00;

400 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’16.70;
2);MAR-28510;BALESTRINI MARIA CHIARA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;05’19.30;
3);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;05’31.10;
4);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;05’31.30;
5);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’33.20;
6);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;05’46.00;
7);MAR-28003;LEBORONI GIADA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;05’54.90;
8);MAR-28032;CASTAGNA ALESSANDRA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;05’56.40;
9);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’07.30;
10);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’17.80;
11);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;06’23.40;

400 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’45.60;
2);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’03.40;
3);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’39.10;
4);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;06’51.00;
5);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;07’01.80;
6);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;07’23.00;
7);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;08’09.10;

400 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’40.90;
2);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’03.90;
3);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;05’05.90;
4);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’09.90;
5);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’17.90;
6);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’27.90;
7);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’31.10;
8);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’36.40;
9);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;05’36.60;
10);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;05’50.90;
11);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’51.20;
);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’51.20;
13);MAR-28008;ROCCHETTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’08.70;
14);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;06’09.10;

400 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’20.80;
2);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’57.70;
3);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;06’04.30;
4);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;06’09.30;
5);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’48.30;
6);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;07’29.40;
7);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;08’08.10;

200 Dorso Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’40.50;
2);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’42.00;
3);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’49.60;
4);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’50.70;
5);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’51.50;
6);MAR-28032;CASTAGNA ALESSANDRA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’54.30;
7);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’56.00;
8);MAR-28510;BALESTRINI MARIA CHIARA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’56.20;
9);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’57.00;
10);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’01.30;
11);MAR-25061;TAMBURINI REBECCA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’03.20;
12);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’06.60;
13);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’10.80;
14);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’11.20;
15);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’16.90;
16);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’17.40;
17);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’23.50;
18);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’24.70;
19);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’27.70;
20);MAR-28625;ANSOVINI ANGELICA;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’33.10;
21);MAR-32130;PISTILLI CHIARA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’36.40;
22);MAR-33561;CONCETTONI CATERINA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’38.20;
23);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’42.90;
-);MAR-31608;PETTINARI EMMA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd; Squalif.;

200 Dorso Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’17.00;
2);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’19.50;
3);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’21.90;
4);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’33.20;
5);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’36.60;
6);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’38.90;
7);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’48.70;

200 Dorso Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’34.60;
2);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’39.10;
3);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’42.50;
);MAR-25316;SANTINI RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’42.50;
5);MAR-25357;GAETANI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’54.70;
6);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’02.60;
7);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’18.00;
8);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’22.60;
9);MAR-31660;PAZIENZA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’47.80;

200 Dorso Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’11.60;
2);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;03’12.70;
3);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’26.00;
4);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’26.80;
5);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’27.50;
6);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’37.00;
7);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’38.20;
8);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’43.20;
9);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’44.60;
10);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’45.20;
11);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’46.50;

100 Rana Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’24.90;
2);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’26.80;
3);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’27.70;
4);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’28.70;
5);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’32.10;
6);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’33.30;
7);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’35.00;
);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’35.00;
9);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’38.80;
10);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.00;
11);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’42.10;
12);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’43.40;
13);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.60;
14);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’45.10;
15);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’47.10;
16);MAR-26971;MERCURI GIULIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’48.10;
17);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’50.00;
18);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’52.10;
19);MAR-33562;CONCETTONI SARA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’53.80;
20);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’54.10;
21);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’54.40;
22);MAR-33826;HOXHA GESSICA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’55.40;
23);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’58.80;

100 Rana Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’40.00;
2);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.10;
3);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’51.00;
4);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’51.70;
5);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’54.50;
6);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’55.00;
7);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’55.20;
8);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’56.70;
9);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’57.80;
10);MAR-31426;FORCONI GIULIA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’00.80;
11);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’00.90;
12);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’01.50;
13);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;02’01.80;
14);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’02.10;
15);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’04.30;
16);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’05.10;
17);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’05.70;
18);MAR-30386;PAGLIALONGA IRENE;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’05.90;
19);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’06.70;
20);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’06.90;
21);MAR-33563;FOGLIA FEDERICA;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’09.20;
22);MAR-31884;FIGLIOLA ELISA;2008;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’13.50;
23);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’21.00;

100 Rana Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’25.20;
2);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’25.30;
3);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’29.30;
4);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.00;
5);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’30.90;
6);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’38.10;
7);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’39.10;
8);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.10;
9);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’41.20;
10);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’45.70;
11);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’47.20;
12);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’50.70;

100 Rana Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.00;
2);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.90;
3);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’41.60;
4);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’44.70;
5);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’46.20;
6);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.10;
7);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’48.20;
8);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’49.40;
9);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’51.30;
);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.30;
11);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’51.40;
12);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’51.70;
13);MAR-29071;FERIOLI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’54.90;
14);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’55.30;
);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’55.30;
16);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’59.80;
17);MAR-27985;MARCOLINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’04.90;
18);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’07.10;

50 Farfalla Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;00’42.40;
2);MAR-29743;GAETANI BEATRICE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’46.40;
3);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’49.20;
4);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’49.60;
5);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’50.60;
6);MAR-29887;CAPITANELLI SARA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’51.80;
7);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’52.20;
8);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’54.30;
9);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’55.10;
10);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’56.90;
11);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’57.10;
12);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;00’57.80;
13);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’58.30;
14);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;00’58.70;
15);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’00.10;
16);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’00.70;
17);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’02.20;
18);MAR-31427;ALLEGRINI SOFIA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’05.00;
19);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’07.50;

50 Farfalla Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’37.40;
2);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’39.90;
3);MAR-28030;PANNELLI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;00’41.10;
4);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’42.40;
5);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’44.90;
6);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;00’45.20;
);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’45.20;
);MAR-28725;DI NUZZO SIMONE;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;00’45.20;
9);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’45.60;
10);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;00’48.50;
11);MAR-28309;DE MARTINO RICCARDO;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;00’49.40;
12);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;00’49.80;
13);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;00’51.50;
14);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;00’53.20;
15);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;00’55.40;
16);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;00’57.00;
17);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;00’57.30;
18);MAR-29654;SERENELLI RUDY;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’01.00;

200 Farfalla Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’44.40;
2);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’56.80;
3);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’00.60;

200 Farfalla Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’33.30;
2);MAR-28814;MORGANTI DAVIDE;2005;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’46.80;
3);MAR-25342;DE CAROLIS RICCARDO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’03.40;
4);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’07.80;
5);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’12.90;
6);MAR-27658;ZAFFRANI VITALI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’35.60;

200 Misti Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’44.30;
2);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’51.20;
3);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.00;
4);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.10;
5);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’08.40;
6);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’09.00;
7);MAR-26353;BALDONI MARIA;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’11.50;
);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’11.50;
9);MAR-25061;TAMBURINI REBECCA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’11.80;
10);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’12.50;
11);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’14.90;
12);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’16.10;
13);MAR-27947;RENZI AZZURRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’16.30;
14);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’17.30;
15);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’18.80;
16);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’20.00;
17);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’22.70;
18);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’43.70;
-);MAR-28562;MAZZONI FRANCESCA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto; Squalif.;

200 Misti Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’16.50;
2);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’21.00;
3);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’25.30;
4);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’28.20;
5);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’34.50;
6);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’40.50;
7);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’44.20;
8);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’46.80;
9);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’47.10;

200 Misti Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-25443;MERCANTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’35.80;
2);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’41.40;
3);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’53.30;
4);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’53.80;
5);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’58.20;
6);MAR-27970;MENICHELLI LORENZO;2005;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’01.30;
7);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’01.40;
8);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’02.40;
9);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’06.20;
10);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’07.10;
11);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’11.80;
12);MAR-28008;ROCCHETTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’18.30;
13);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’18.80;
14);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’20.10;
15);MAR-30072;MESSI LEONE;2006;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;03’32.30;

200 Misti Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’57.70;
2);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’03.60;
3);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’09.70;
4);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’13.50;
5);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’17.60;
6);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’17.90;
7);MAR-27953;PASCUCCI NICOLA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’21.10;
8);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’21.20;
9);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’22.20;
10);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’23.20;
11);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’26.10;
12);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’33.00;
13);MAR-29856;GAGLIARDI LORENZO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’39.60;
14);MAR-28365;DHAMO MISHEL;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’40.70;
-);MAR-28028;BALDANTONI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd; Squalif.;

Civitanova Marche 17 Dicembre 2017

MANIFESTAZIONE PROV.FM/MC/AP.B/A 1∞fase – 2∞parte
PISCINA COMUNALE CIVITANOVA MARCHE
17/12/2017 – POMERIGGIO

200 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’28.10;
2);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’32.80;
3);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’35.50;
4);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’37.50;
5);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’38.50;
6);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’42.50;
7);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’43.70;
8);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’44.50;
9);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’45.30;
10);MAR-25061;TAMBURINI REBECCA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’48.10;
11);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’51.00;
12);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’52.10;
13);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;02’52.60;
14);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’52.70;
15);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;02’54.30;
16);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’55.50;
17);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’58.80;
18);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’59.10;
19);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’01.60;
20);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’02.40;
21);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.40;
22);MAR-31185;COLLINI ELENA;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’06.60;
23);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’08.10;
24);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’09.40;
25);MAR-28630;COSTANTINI ANNAMARIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’20.60;

200 Stile Libero Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’52.20;
2);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’52.50;
3);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’00.60;
4);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’06.00;
5);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’10.40;
6);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’12.40;
7);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’15.30;
);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’15.30;
9);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’20.80;
10);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’21.60;
11);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’21.90;
12);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’22.90;
13);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’25.60;
14);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’26.60;
15);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’43.90;
16);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’46.80;
17);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’56.80;
18);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’08.60;
19);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’11.70;
20);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;04’21.50;

200 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’18.50;
2);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’22.80;
3);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’23.80;
4);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’33.20;
5);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’34.50;
6);MAR-27285;RE ANDREA;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’35.40;
7);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’38.20;
8);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’38.50;
9);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’41.20;
10);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;02’41.40;
11);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’43.60;
12);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’46.80;
13);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’47.00;
14);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;02’47.60;
15);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’48.30;
16);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’51.60;
17);MAR-28008;ROCCHETTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;02’52.60;
18);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’56.50;
19);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’02.50;
20);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’03.40;

200 Stile Libero Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’36.80;
2);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’39.60;
3);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’51.10;
);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;02’51.10;
5);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’52.50;
6);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’53.60;
7);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’56.20;
8);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’56.50;
9);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;02’57.10;
10);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’57.30;
11);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’01.60;
12);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’02.40;
13);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’03.50;
14);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’08.00;
15);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’10.00;
16);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’10.70;
17);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;03’10.80;
18);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’14.10;
19);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’15.50;
20);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’17.60;
21);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’20.40;
22);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’23.00;
23);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’23.60;
24);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’29.00;
25);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’31.90;
26);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’36.80;

800 Stile Libero Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;10’46.40;
2);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;11’17.40;
3);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;11’56.30;
4);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;12’16.50;

1500 Stile Libero Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-28291;LAUTERI ALESSIO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;19’21.50;
2);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;20’16.00;
3);MAR-27987;MOROSINI MATTIA;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;20’32.50;
4);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;20’57.90;
5);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;24’52.30;

100 Dorso Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’20.60;
2);MAR-27490;NASINI NICOL;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’22.80;
3);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’23.90;
4);MAR-27399;CAVAGNA ELENA;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’24.10;
5);MAR-25358;PETRINI FEDERICA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’26.70;
6);MAR-25732;DE ANGELIS DIAMANTE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’27.10;
7);MAR-28032;CASTAGNA ALESSANDRA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’27.40;
8);MAR-27430;SPINELLI SARAH;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’27.80;
9);MAR-27651;SCARAMAZZA GIORGIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’28.20;
10);MAR-25061;TAMBURINI REBECCA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’28.60;
11);MAR-29608;ANDRELLI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’29.10;
12);MAR-25314;IOTCU FEDERICA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.20;
13);MAR-25677;CAPRIOTTI SARA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’31.50;
14);MAR-28288;CINTIO NICOLE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.80;
15);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’32.10;
16);MAR-25795;PEPA SOFIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’32.50;
17);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’32.60;
18);MAR-29285;SPINELLI ANDREA GIORGIA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’34.00;
19);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’35.40;
20);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’36.40;
21);MAR-29926;MARSUZI FLORENTINO ANGELICA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’37.70;
22);MAR-28630;COSTANTINI ANNAMARIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’41.00;
);MAR-31885;RICCIARDI GIULIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’41.00;
24);MAR-31185;COLLINI ELENA;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’41.90;
25);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’42.30;
26);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’44.10;
27);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’44.90;
28);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’45.30;
29);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’49.50;

100 Dorso Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27952;FERMANI MATILDE;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’30.40;
2);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’33.00;
3);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’34.20;
4);MAR-28615;VINCENZI GRETA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’35.40;
5);MAR-27208;SPINOZZI CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’35.60;
6);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’40.20;
7);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’43.70;
8);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.00;
9);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’44.40;
10);MAR-28599;DI BUO’ CECILIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’45.70;
11);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’45.80;
12);MAR-28056;DI GENNARO LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’47.70;
13);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’48.70;
14);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’50.80;
);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’50.80;
16);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’51.60;
17);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.90;
18);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’52.00;
19);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’57.90;
20);MAR-32431;RIBOLONI AURORA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’59.30;
21);MAR-27098;PACE CAROL;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’03.50;
22);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’15.90;
23);MAR-33235;CICCHIELLO ZOE;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;02’37.40;
-);MAR-31426;FORCONI GIULIA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;
-);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;
-);MAR-32317;ROCCI AMY;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd; Squalif.;

100 Dorso Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22595;MAZZIERI FILIPPO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’12.10;
2);MAR-26733;FORNARO MASSIMILIANO;2005;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’16.10;
3);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’23.80;
);MAR-28598;DE DOMINICIS LUCA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’23.80;
5);MAR-25724;ALFONSI SIMONE;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’24.60;
6);MAR-22101;VILLAMAGNA DAVIDE;2005;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’24.70;
7);MAR-27671;MATTETTI DENNIS;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’30.70;
8);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’31.40;
);MAR-28717;PICCININI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’31.40;
10);MAR-25539;SIROCCHI SIMONE;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.40;
11);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’33.50;
12);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’34.00;
13);MAR-27617;ILARI SAVERIO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’35.70;
14);MAR-27986;COPPARI TOMMASO;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’36.70;
15);MAR-27623;MARCOLINI ANDREA;2006;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’38.80;
16);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’40.20;
17);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.60;

100 Dorso Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-25349;SPINOZZI MIRKO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’21.30;
2);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’27.60;
3);MAR-29286;PIETRANTONIO RAFFAELE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’30.50;
4);MAR-33264;IACHINI DAVIDE;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’32.30;
5);MAR-29320;DI GIACINTI STEFANO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.50;
6);MAR-30004;COLASANTI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.60;
);MAR-29322;MARZIALI FILIPPO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’33.60;
8);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.90;
9);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’35.50;
10);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’39.50;
11);MAR-29677;MATTONI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.60;
12);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’45.30;
13);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’46.10;
14);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’48.00;
);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.00;
16);MAR-31947;MERAVIGLIA MICHAEL;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’48.90;
17);MAR-30226;NERONI DIEGO;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’50.10;
18);MAR-29319;DI GIACINTI MARCO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’50.70;
);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’50.70;
20);MAR-30384;CETRARO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’54.80;
21);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’57.10;
22);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;02’01.20;
23);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’13.40;

200 Rana Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’03.10;
2);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’07.10;
3);MAR-28811;DI LEO ARIANNA MARIA;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’08.30;
4);MAR-28559;MANUALI ALEXANDRA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’15.80;
5);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’18.40;
6);MAR-27400;APPIGNANESI RACHELE;2006;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;03’18.80;
7);MAR-25360;STRACCIA DIAMANTE;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’23.20;
8);MAR-27933;TRIVELLI GIADA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’28.90;
9);MAR-28582;SILVESTRI AURORA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;03’29.80;
10);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’32.50;
11);MAR-29869;SANTILLI ELISA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’32.70;
12);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’36.70;
13);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’37.40;
14);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’40.00;
15);MAR-28767;RAMADORI GIULIA;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’45.00;
16);MAR-28395;VITELLI MALAIKA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’46.60;
17);MAR-28581;GIAMMORCARO ASIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’53.80;
18);MAR-28812;GALATI ANISIA;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’54.80;
19);MAR-29818;CAPPELLI GIULIA;2006;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’57.00;
20);MAR-31607;MARSUZI FLORENTINO SOFIA;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;04’10.40;

200 Rana Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-30161;LAMPONI CLAUDIA;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’52.40;
2);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’53.60;
3);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’54.80;
4);MAR-29176;SCAGNOLI ALESSIA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’57.00;
5);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’01.10;
6);MAR-27052;BRUNI ELENA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;04’04.00;
);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;04’04.00;
8);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;04’09.30;
9);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;04’31.70;
10);MAR-31425;ONORI ALICE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’00.80;

200 Rana Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’12.90;
2);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’16.70;
3);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’17.70;
4);MAR-28566;PAOLINI LORENZO;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’18.70;
5);MAR-30731;CIARROCCA FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;03’18.90;
6);MAR-27285;RE ANDREA;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’24.10;
7);MAR-33265;RIBOLONI MATTIA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’28.90;
8);MAR-25343;BASILI TOMMASO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’31.60;
9);MAR-27618;CINGOLANI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’33.30;
10);MAR-27892;CERINI FRANCESCO;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;03’40.40;
11);MAR-31894;MARONI MORGAN;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’41.20;
12);MAR-29204;VAGNONI RICCARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’44.30;

200 Rana Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-26975;LAURETI UMBERTO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’22.40;
2);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’26.40;
3);MAR-29817;SHARKA IGLI;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;03’32.30;
4);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;03’33.30;
5);MAR-28725;DI NUZZO SIMONE;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;03’34.10;
6);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’36.90;
7);MAR-26976;POLINI EDOARDO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’40.70;
8);MAR-27250;STEFANUCCI MATTIA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;03’54.00;
9);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;03’56.30;
10);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;03’56.60;
);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’56.60;
12);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;03’56.70;
13);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;03’56.90;

100 Farfalla Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-26735;VITTORINI ALESSIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’24.10;
2);MAR-28032;CASTAGNA ALESSANDRA;2007;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’27.30;
3);MAR-25355;ACCIARINI EMMA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’30.30;
4);MAR-25733;TOUMSON EMMA;2006;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’38.20;
5);MAR-27335;MAURIZI ANNA;2007;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’46.50;
6);MAR-27920;BALDUCCI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’49.10;
-);MAR-28640;POMPETTI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP; Squalif.;

100 Farfalla Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’29.90;
2);MAR-26979;SFORZA REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’39.90;
3);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’41.00;
4);MAR-27023;COSTANZA ELISABETTA;2009;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’53.00;
5);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’55.60;

100 Farfalla Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’20.20;
2);MAR-27502;BIGONI ANDREA;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’23.00;
3);MAR-26109;RICCI FRANCESCO;2005;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’25.60;
4);MAR-25341;MEDORI CONSTANTIN;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’29.10;
5);MAR-28810;CORSINI LEONARDO;2006;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’30.10;
6);MAR-26406;LUCIANI JACOPO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’39.30;
);MAR-28008;ROCCHETTI LEONARDO;2005;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’39.30;

100 Misti Femmine EB – Serie

1);MAR-27662;FORNARO MARTA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’31.80;
2);MAR-28687;CINGOLANI LAURA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’36.90;
3);MAR-28709;MOSCA MATILDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’37.20;
4);MAR-29657;MEDEI HAILIE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’41.10;
5);MAR-28563;MUCCICHINI CARLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’43.70;
6);MAR-28551;GIANFREDA CAMILLA;2008;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’44.70;
);MAR-29893;GIULIODORO GAIA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’44.70;
8);MAR-28704;FICIARA’ GIULIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’45.10;
9);MAR-29814;FRATONI CLARA;2009;MAR-393;GS Samb 87;01’46.00;
10);MAR-29659;LEONORI VANESSA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’46.30;
);MAR-29825;SCIAMANNA FLAVIA;2008;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’46.30;
12);MAR-29891;MAGNATERRA MARTINA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’47.00;
13);MAR-31756;IOMMI CATERINA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’47.20;
14);MAR-28825;LABRACCIOTTI ANDREA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.00;
15);MAR-31426;FORCONI GIULIA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’48.80;
16);MAR-29698;BASTIA LINDA;2009;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’49.20;
17);MAR-28776;BRAVI VIOLA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’50.90;
18);MAR-29754;TORRESI ELEONORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’53.70;
19);MAR-27283;PARMA ELEONORA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’53.80;
20);MAR-28286;RICCI LUCREZIA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’54.90;
21);MAR-29658;MILIANI VIOLA;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’55.90;
22);MAR-31744;CATENA GIADA;2009;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’56.30;
);MAR-28287;RICCI REBECCA;2008;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’56.30;
24);MAR-33047;CASAGRANDE ALESSIA;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’57.80;
25);MAR-31611;PIANELLI NICA FUHUI;2009;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’58.00;
26);MAR-28774;ADDIMANDO ALESSIA;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’58.70;
27);MAR-30061;ILARI STELLA;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’58.80;
28);MAR-30075;LEBORONI NOEMI;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’04.90;
29);MAR-27257;AURIEMMA ROSA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’08.30;
30);MAR-27271;DE ANGELIS CHIARA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’14.30;
);MAR-27237;IAMPIERI LAURA;2008;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;02’14.30;
32);MAR-32317;ROCCI AMY;2009;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’16.30;
33);MAR-31425;ONORI ALICE;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;02’18.70;
-);MAR-29739;BIONDI AURORA;2009;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss; Squalif.;
-);MAR-29676;MASSARONI GIORGIA;2009;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno; Squalif.;

100 Misti Maschi EB – Serie

1);MAR-27955;LANCIOTTI SAMUEL;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’28.10;
2);MAR-27949;UGOLINI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’29.10;
3);MAR-25350;TOSCANO ANTONIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’31.30;
4);MAR-27615;FORCONI TOMMASO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’32.60;
5);MAR-29144;DI EMIDIO GIORDANO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’34.20;
6);MAR-28725;DI NUZZO SIMONE;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’35.10;
7);MAR-28680;LANCIOTTI ALESSIO;2008;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’38.60;
8);MAR-27931;BACHETTI MATTEO;2007;MAR-362;Albatros Nuoto Gioia – AP;01’39.20;
);MAR-27954;PAPILI ALESSANDRO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;01’39.20;
10);MAR-28363;BALLORIANI RICCARDO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’40.30;
11);MAR-28901;IANUA’ LORENZO MARIA;2007;MAR-2704;Q-Bo Sporting Club ssd;01’41.10;
12);MAR-29247;FERRI MATTIA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’41.30;
13);MAR-28364;CANTARINI GIACOMO;2007;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’42.30;
14);MAR-33135;VAGNI MARCO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’42.40;
15);MAR-25348;PALUMBO DARIO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’42.60;
16);MAR-30017;SCARCELLA DANIELE;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto;01’46.70;
17);MAR-28782;PUGNALONI FILIPPO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’47.10;
18);MAR-29859;TREBBIANI FRANCESCO;2007;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;01’48.70;
19);MAR-28087;BONSANTO VINCENZO;2008;MAR-2671;Fermo Nuoto e Pallanuoto;01’49.80;
20);MAR-30401;CAMPANARI DAVIDE;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’49.90;
21);MAR-29928;PANTALEONI VICTOR;2007;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;01’51.30;
22);MAR-29653;RENZI GIACOMO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’51.90;
23);MAR-27968;GIOVANDITTI FEDERICO;2007;MAR-2439;Energy Group ssd;01’52.20;
24);MAR-30108;TRITARELLI LORENZO;2008;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;01’52.50;
25);MAR-31685;CANTARINI TONI;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’54.10;
26);MAR-29815;PERONI LORENZO;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;01’54.60;
27);MAR-30077;CASADIDIO PIETRO;2008;MAR-1572;Pallanuoto Tolentino asd;01’58.40;
28);MAR-29248;MOLINO LYAN;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;01’58.90;
29);MAR-28777;CAMPANELLA TOMMASO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’03.70;
30);MAR-30384;CETRARO FRANCESCO;2008;MAR-2827;Centro Nuoto Macerata ssd;02’07.30;
31);MAR-31661;CACCIAPUOTI LORENZO;2008;MAR-223;Nandi Ars Loreto;02’16.00;
-);MAR-29995;CALVARESI LEONARDO;2007;MAR-329;Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto; Squalif.;
-);MAR-27958;DI LUPIDIO EDOARDO;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss; Squalif.;
-);MAR-27284;MARZETTI ANDREA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno; Squalif.;

400 Misti Femmine EA – Serie

1);MAR-25312;SALVATORI NICOLE ELEONORA;2006;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;05’52.10;
2);MAR-22586;DEL MEDICO GIADA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’55.60;
3);MAR-26045;BOCCANERA BEATRICE MARIA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;05’57.00;
4);MAR-26734;SCHIAVONI NATALIA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’57.80;
5);MAR-27641;BORGOGNA CHIARA;2006;MAR-1460;Blugallery Team asd;05’58.00;
6);MAR-22587;FERMANI AZZURRA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’20.40;
7);MAR-26046;MARCONI SERENA;2006;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’26.20;
8);MAR-28706;PRINCIPI LUCIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’29.50;
9);MAR-28568;PENNESI LINDA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’38.00;
10);MAR-27869;BASILI REBECCA;2007;MAR-407;Delphinia Team Piceno;06’41.90;
11);MAR-28546;COCCI GIORGIA;2007;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’49.20;

400 Misti Maschi EA – Serie

1);MAR-22884;COSTANZA EMANUELE;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;05’52.00;
2);MAR-22594;PIERANGELI JOSEPH;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’05.60;
3);MAR-20783;TRAINI STEFANO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’12.40;
4);MAR-22593;PERRONE LEONARDO;2005;MAR-450;Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss;06’12.70;
5);MAR-26400;BRUNI GIACOMO;2006;MAR-403;Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese;06’29.80;